The Evo-Stik League Northern Premier Fixtures - September

Filter by:
  • Competition
    x
    League Competitions:
    Cup Competitions:
  • Team
    x

Wednesday 3rd September 2014

The FA Cup 14-15 - Preliminary Round Replay

Cleethorpes Town vs Gresley FC 19:45  
Darlington 1883 vs West Auckland Town 19:45  
North Shields vs Scarborough Athletic 19:45  

Friday 5th September 2014

First Division North

Saturday 6th September 2014

Monday 8th September 2014

Premier Division

Tuesday 9th September 2014

Wednesday 10th September 2014

Premier Division

First Division North

First Division South

Saturday 13th September 2014

The FA Cup 14-15 - First Qualifying Round

Bamber Bridge vs Squires Gate 15:00  
Belper Town vs Coalville Town 15:00  
Bishop Auckland vs Spennymoor Town 15:00  
Brighouse Town vs Ashton United 15:00  
Burscough vs Curzon Ashton 15:00  
Buxton vs Ramsbottom United 15:00  
Coleshill Town vs Barwell 15:00  
Corby Town vs Norton United 15:00  
Farsley AFC vs Frickley Athletic 15:00  
FC United of Manchester vs Prescot Cables 15:00  
Grantham Town vs Cliupstone 15:00  
Halesowen Town vs Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00  
Harrogate Railway Athletic vs Clitheroe 15:00  
Kings Lynn Town vs Boston Town 15:00  
Leek Town vs Stourport Swifts 15:00  
Lincoln United vs Stamford 15:00  
Marine vs Ossett Town 15:00  
Market Drayton Town vs Stourbridge 15:00  
Matlock Town vs Ilkeston FC 15:00  
Mickleover Sports vs Staveley Miners Welfare 15:00  
Northwich Victoria vs Glossop North End 15:00  
Ossett Albion vs Droylsden 15:00  
Rugby Town vs Chasetown 15:00  
Runcorn Town vs Witton Albion 15:00  
Rushall Olympic vs Romulus 15:00  
Salford City vs Nantwich Town 15:00  
Sheffield FC vs Shepshed Dynamo 15:00  
Shildon vs Whitby Town 15:00  
Skelmersdale United vs Radcliffe Borough 15:00  
Spalding United vs Holwell Sports FC 15:00  
Stafford Rangers vs Tividale 15:00  
To be confirmed vs Blyth Spartans 15:00  
(W Auckland T/Darlington 1883 Replay)  
To be confirmed vs Carlton Town 15:00  
(Gresley FC/Cleethorpes T Replay)  
Warrington Town vs Trafford 15:00  
West Allotment Celtic vs Lancaster City 15:00  
Workington vs Consett 15:00  

Monday 15th September 2014

Premier Division

Tuesday 16th September 2014

Loughborough Charity Cup 14-15 - First Round

Loughborough Dynamo vs Sileby Town 19:30  

The Doodson Sport Cup 14-15 - Preliminary Round

Norton United vs Tividale 19:45  
Scarborough Athletic vs Brigg Town 19:45  

Saturday 20th September 2014

Monday 22nd September 2014

First Division North

Tuesday 23rd September 2014

Shropshire Senior Cup 14-15 - Semi Final

Market Drayton Town vs AFC Telford United 19:45  

Worcestershire Senior Cup 14-15 - Quarter Final

Stourbridge vs Evesham United 19:45  

Saturday 27th September 2014

Monday 29th September 2014

Premier Division

First Division North

First Division South

Tuesday 30th September 2014

First Division North

Birmingham Senior Cup 14-15 - First Round

Stourbridge vs Rushall Olympic 19:45  

Lancashire FA Challenge Trophy 14-15 - First Round

Holker Old Boys vs Padiham 19:45  
Lancaster City vs Clitheroe 19:45  
Radcliffe Borough vs Wigan Robin Park 19:45  

Latest News